Tabela e jogos - Goiano

1ª Turno
data hora jogos local
21/01 17:00
Rio Verde   2 x 4   Atletico-GO
a definir
22/01 17:00
Anapolina   2 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
22/01 17:00
Crac   2 x 1   Vila Nova
a definir
22/01 17:00
Goianésia   0 x 2   Itumbiara
a definir
22/01 17:00
Goiás   5 x 0   Aparecidense
a definir
2ª Turno
data hora jogos local
25/01 20:30
Itumbiara   3 x 1   Crac
a definir
25/01 20:30
Morrinhos   2 x 4   Goiás
a definir
25/01 20:30
Vila Nova   3 x 0   Rio Verde
a definir
25/01 22:00
Atletico-GO   2 x 1   Anapolina
a definir
26/01 20:30
Aparecidense   3 x 1   Goianésia
a definir
3ª Turno
data hora jogos local
28/01 17:00
Goiás   3 x 1   Vila Nova
a definir
29/01 17:00
Anapolina   1 x 1   Aparecidense
a definir
29/01 17:00
Crac   1 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
29/01 17:00
Goianésia   2 x 1   Atletico-GO
a definir
29/01 17:00
Rio Verde   1 x 2   Itumbiara
a definir
4ª Turno
data hora jogos local
01/02 20:30
Aparecidense   1 x 1   Rio Verde
a definir
01/02 20:30
Crac   2 x 4   Atletico-GO
a definir
01/02 20:30
Morrinhos   0 x 0   Goianésia
a definir
01/02 20:30
Vila Nova   4 x 0   Anapolina
a definir
01/02 22:00
Itumbiara   0 x 2   Goiás
a definir
5ª Turno
data hora jogos local
05/02 17:00
Atletico-GO   0 x 1   Goiás
a definir
05/02 17:00
Goianésia   0 x 2   Crac
a definir
05/02 17:00
Morrinhos   3 x 2   Itumbiara
a definir
05/02 17:00
Rio Verde   1 x 1   Anapolina
a definir
05/02 17:00
Vila Nova   1 x 3   Aparecidense
a definir
6ª Turno
data hora jogos local
08/02 20:30
Anapolina   1 x 2   Goianésia
a definir
08/02 20:30
Aparecidense   1 x 6   Atletico-GO
a definir
08/02 22:00
Goiás   2 x 1   Crac
a definir
08/02 20:30
Itumbiara   0 x 0   Vila Nova
a definir
08/02 20:30
Rio Verde   1 x 2   Morrinhos
a definir
7ª Turno
data hora jogos local
11/02 17:00
Vila Nova   0 x 1   Atletico-GO
a definir
12/02 17:00
Crac   3 x 1   Rio Verde
a definir
12/02 17:00
Goianésia   2 x 1   Goiás
a definir
12/02 17:00
Itumbiara   2 x 2   Anapolina
a definir
12/02 17:00
Morrinhos   2 x 1   Itumbiara
a definir
12/02 17:00
Vila Nova   x   Atletico-GO
a definir
12/02 17:00
Morrinhos   2 x 1   Aparecidense
a definir
8ª Turno
data hora jogos local
22/02 20:30
Anapolina   1 x 2   Crac
a definir
22/02 20:30
Aparecidense   3 x 3   Itumbiara
a definir
22/02 20:30
Atletico-GO   2 x 0   Morrinhos
a definir
22/02 20:30
Goiás   2 x 0   Rio Verde
a definir
22/02 22:00
Vila Nova   1 x 1   Goianésia
a definir
9ª Turno
data hora jogos local
26/02 16:00
Anapolina   0 x 0   Goiás
a definir
26/02 16:00
Atletico-GO   1 x 1   Itumbiara
a definir
26/02 16:00
Crac   0 x 1   Aparecidense
a definir
26/02 16:00
Morrinhos   x   Vila Nova
a definir
26/02 16:00
Rio Verde   4 x 2   Goianésia
a definir
27/02 20:30
Morrinhos   0 x 4   Vila Nova
a definir
10ª Returno
data hora jogos local
29/02 20:30
Aparecidense   x   Morrinhos
a definir
29/02 20:30
Goiás   1 x 1   Anapolina
a definir
29/02 20:30
Goianésia   x   Vila Nova
a definir
29/02 20:30
Itumbiara   0 x 1   Atletico-GO
a definir
29/02 20:30
Rio Verde   0 x 1   Crac
a definir
01/03 20:30
Aparecidense   1 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
01/03 20:30
Goianésia   1 x 0   Vila Nova
a definir
11ª Returno
data hora jogos local
04/03 16:00
Atletico-GO   2 x 0   Aparecidense
a definir
04/03 16:00
Crac   1 x 1   Goiás
a definir
04/03 16:00
Goianésia   0 x 2   Anapolina
a definir
04/03 16:00
Morrinhos   1 x 4   Rio Verde
a definir
04/03 16:00
Vila Nova   3 x 2   Itumbiara
a definir
12ª Returno
data hora jogos local
11/03 16:00
Anapolina   1 x 2   Rio Verde
a definir
11/03 16:00
Aparecidense   5 x 4   Crac
a definir
11/03 16:00
Atletico-GO   2 x 2   Vila Nova
a definir
11/03 16:00
Goiás   x   Goianésia
a definir
11/03 16:00
Itumbiara   1 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
12/03 20:30
Goiás   2 x 1   Goianésia
a definir
13ª Returno
data hora jogos local
18/03 16:00
Anapolina   2 x 3   Itumbiara
a definir
18/03 16:00
Aparecidense   0 x 2   Vila Nova
a definir
18/03 16:00
Crac   2 x 1   Goianésia
a definir
18/03 20:30
Morrinhos   x   Atletico-GO
a definir
18/03 16:00
Rio Verde   3 x 4   Goiás
a definir
19/03 20:30
Morrinhos   1 x 2   Atletico-GO
a definir
14ª Returno
data hora jogos local
25/03 16:00
Crac   2 x 1   Anapolina
a definir
25/03 16:00
Goianésia   0 x 0   Rio Verde
a definir
25/03 16:00
Goiás   2 x 0   Atletico-GO
a definir
25/03 16:00
Itumbiara   1 x 1   Aparecidense
a definir
25/03 16:00
Vila Nova   3 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
15ª Returno
data hora jogos local
25/03 16:00
Atletico-GO   x   Crac
a definir
25/03 20:30
Anapolina   x   Vila Nova
a definir
25/03 20:30
Goiás   x   Itumbiara
a definir
25/03 20:30
Goianésia   x   Morrinhos
a definir
25/03 20:30
Rio Verde   x   Aparecidense
a definir
28/03 20:30
Anapolina   1 x 1   Vila Nova
a definir
28/03 20:30
Goiás   x   Itumbiara
a definir
28/03 20:30
Goianésia   1 x 0   Morrinhos
a definir
28/03 20:30
Rio Verde   3 x 1   Aparecidense
a definir
28/03 22:00
Atletico-GO   4 x 1   Crac
a definir
29/03 20:30
Goiás   4 x 2   Itumbiara
a definir
16ª Returno
data hora jogos local
31/03 16:00
Atletico-GO   3 x 0   Goianésia
a definir
01/04 16:00
Aparecidense   2 x 1   Anapolina
a definir
01/04 16:00
Itumbiara   1 x 2   Rio Verde
a definir
01/04 16:00
Morrinhos   3 x 2   Crac
a definir
01/04 16:00
Vila Nova   3 x 2   Goiás
a definir
17ª Returno
data hora jogos local
08/04 16:00
Anapolina   0 x 2   Atletico-GO
a definir
08/04 16:00
Crac   1 x 3   Itumbiara
a definir
08/04 16:00
Goianésia   1 x 2   Aparecidense
a definir
08/04 16:00
Goiás   2 x 1   Morrinhos
a definir
08/04 16:00
Rio Verde   1 x 1   Vila Nova
a definir
18ª Returno
data hora jogos local
15/04 16:00
Aparecidense   2 x 4   Goiás
a definir
15/04 16:00
Atletico-GO   3 x 0   Rio Verde
a definir
15/04 16:00
Itumbiara   2 x 1   Goianésia
a definir
15/04 16:00
Morrinhos   2 x 2   Anapolina
a definir
15/04 16:00
Vila Nova   0 x 1   Crac
a definir
Ida Semifinal
data hora jogos local
22/04 16:00
Vila Nova   0 x 1   Goiás
Goiânia
22/04 16:00
Crac   1 x 4   Atletico-GO
Catalão
Volta Semifinal
data hora jogos local
28/04 16:00
Atletico-GO   8 x 0   Crac
Goiânia
29/04 16:00
Goiás   3 x 0   Vila Nova
Goiânia
Ida Final
data hora jogos local
06/05 16:00
Atletico-GO   2 x 2   Goiás
Goiânia
Volta Final
data hora jogos local
13/05 16:00
Goiás   1 x 1   Atletico-GO
Goiânia





BRASIL
Tabela e Classificação - Goiano